2018

Résztvevők száma / Number of participants: 80 fő
Bozó Pál
EMU
Hungary
24H:
48H:
6D:
Bill Heldenbrand
United States of America
24H:182 km
48H:290 km
6D:635 km
Lorna Maclean
United Kingdom
24H:183.384
48H:267.107
6D:553.096
John Maclean
United Kingdom
24H:177.43
48H:260.901
6D:572.897
Ivan Markos Hristanov
Homo Ludens
Bulgaria
24H:200 in training
48H:300 in training
6D:n/a
Peter de Krijger
Marathonplus
Netherlands
24H:201.846
48H:315.975
6D:--
Jaroslav Prückner
SK Bradlec
Czech Republic
24H:162
48H:216
6D:536
Jörn Künstner
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V
Germany
24H:207,5 km 2016
48H:-
6D:-
REX Brillantes
Dublin bay running club
Philippines
24H:186k
48H:225k
6D:
Bernd Balsen
Germany
24H:
48H:
6D:
Axel Hanisch
LT Ickeditteloofemal
Germany
24H:
48H:
6D:
Manuela Hanisch
LT Ickeditteloofemal
Germany
24H:
48H:
6D:
Steven battle
Clone road runners
United Kingdom
24H:119 miles
48H:164
6D:371 miles
Aldo Maranzina
E_FACTORY
Italy
24H:
48H:
6D:738,740 km
JOSE LUIS POSADO PEREZ
Vino de Toro-Caja Rural Softoro
Spain
24H:248,8km
48H:404,9km
6D:830.6km
Nasrin Noory
Sweden
24H:
48H:
6D:
Maria Jose Tomaz de Aquino
VINO DE TORO-CAJA RURAL-SOFTORO
Spain
24H:
48H:
6D:6 day p.best
Sessegolo
France
24H:203
48H:345
6D:858
Petr Prokop Tůma
metaXtren - Átalakító csatlakozó
Czech Republic
24H:126
48H:177
6D:425
Keijo Ikäläinen
Endurance
Finland
24H:204
48H:
6D:752
Martin Schröer
Gerscheder SV Essen
Germany
24H:162,778
48H:222,828
6D:444,444
Wäschle Stefan
Switzerland
24H:207
48H:300
6D:605
Cecilie Holmgren
Romerike ultraløperklubb
Norway
24H:203 km
48H:306 km
6D:
ZYGMUNT ŁUCZKOWSKI
TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz
Poland
24H:209km
48H:329,082km
6D:727,176km
Ricardo Vidan
Antorcha de Santoña
Spain
24H:160kms
48H:244kms
6D:548km
David Koribsky
Adrenalinsport klub PV
Czech Republic
24H:
48H:
6D:
Sanela Masic
Kasra & Masic Fitness Empire
Sweden
24H:
48H:
6D:
Ruth Jäger
JSK Rodgau
Germany
24H:178.571
48H:234.642
6D:614.196
ETIEMBLE Marc
AC AY
France
24H:
48H:
6D:
Ann Rydholm
Taiga
Sweden
24H:
48H:
6D:
Jonas Rydholm
Taiga
Sweden
24H:
48H:
6D:
Caj Rydholm
Taiga
Sweden
24H:
48H:
6D:
Ted Rydholm
Taiga
Sweden
24H:
48H:
6D:
TURNER JOHN
BLACKHEATH AND BROMLEY HARRIERS A.C.
United Kingdom
24H:187K
48H:144K
6D:325K
Tommy Swärdh
High Coast Ultra RC
Sweden
24H:
48H:
6D:611
Adrian MacDermott
United Kingdom
24H:161.468 Kilometres
48H:166.507 Kilometres
6D:506.806 Kilometres
SHUHEI ODANI
Japan
24H:
48H:
6D:
Kisgyörgy Monika
Hungary
24H:
48H:
6D:
moacyr casal rodriguez
legion entrena. uruguay
Uruguay
24H:165 k
48H:234k
6D:no
Mirita Hernandez
Legion entrena
Uruguay
24H:150km
48H:248,800km
6D:
Tomoyuki Sasaki
club MY☆STAR
Japan
24H:
48H:307.277km
6D:802.814km
Torque james
RC LENS
France
24H:
48H:
6D:
Sumie Inagaki
Japan
24H:241.4269km
48H:397.103km
6D:713.530km
COINDEAU Pascal
SA MONTROUGE PARIS 12
France
24H:210
48H:
6D:600
Peter Ludden
Gerscheder SV Essen
Germany
24H:206 km
48H:
6D:601 km
Georg Hällstorp
Vi som springer
Sweden
24H:207.141
48H:
6D:510
Yudith
Varbergs Gif
Sweden
24H:234.146
48H:
6D:628.384
Diana Kämpe
Kolding KFUM Atletik
Denmark
24H:206,4
48H:267,3
6D:613,6
Sonia Luttetotti
GardaSportEvents
Italy
24H:202,8 km
48H:265,6
6D:692
Pasi Koskinen
Nellimin Pyry
Finland
24H:177 K
48H:243 K
6D:545 K
Deák László Attila
EMU
Hungary
24H:
48H:
6D:
Robert Brinck
Västerås Löparklubb
Sweden
24H:187km
48H:
6D:640km
Martina Nemeckova
CAU
Czech Republic
24H:179,5
48H:282
6D:
Lena Jensen
Team Ultrasweden LK
Sweden
24H:
48H:
6D:
Martina Hausmann
LG Würzburg
Germany
24H:202km
48H:323km
6D:756km
Peter Larsson
Uddevalla SK
Sweden
24H:181.818
48H:
6D:564.289
Aleksa Motylska
Płock Biega No Age Limit
Poland
24H:162
48H:
6D:
Don Winkley
Corpus Christi Roadrunners
United States of America
24H:106 miles
48H:201 miles
6D:450 miles
Mikael Jonsson
Västerås Löparklubb
Sweden
24H:195
48H:292
6D:801
deborah lyneel
run en fun genk
Belgium
24H:110,490
48H:
6D:303,275
paul van hiel
run en fun genk
Belgium
24H:196,727
48H:261,375
6D:529
Szabó György
-
Hungary
24H:143,3 km
48H:220,2 km
6D:-
Mack Stefan
Germany
24H:133
48H:226
6D:565
Rabong Peter
Austria
24H:171
48H:256
6D:516
Rabong Manuela
Austria
24H:
48H:
6D:
Norbert Künkel
LG Ultralauf
Germany
24H:127 km
48H:189 km
6D:520 km
Ann Ritella
Team Ultrasweden LK
Sweden
24H:
48H:
6D:
Orsini Denis
France
24H:
48H:
6D:732 km
Emmanouil Psaradakis
Blovstrød Løverne
Denmark
24H:207.507
48H:
6D:
Berit Jessen
Berits Løbeskole
Denmark
24H:175,777 km
48H:228,797 km
6D:
SIMON GFELLER
TEAM MELDELÄUFER
Switzerland
24H:
48H:
6D:
sukil thomas fernando
Tri4
Denmark
24H:167 km
48H:
6D:500
Juraj Karcak
Slovakia
24H:200km
48H:
6D:
Cecilia celeste Navarro
Libre
Argentina
24H:184.812km
48H:185
6D:
Franz Tockner
LG Kirchdorf
Austria
24H:188
48H:260
6D:-
Márton Attila
IRONTEAM
Hungary
24H:
48H:
6D:
Santiago Adrian Escobar
Libre
Argentina
24H:210.400
48H:340.440km
6D:
Bogdan Krawiec
Trzebnica
Poland
24H:.
48H:239992
6D:502 km
Bogusław Maciejewski
Poland
24H:165,156
48H:256,857
6D:603,437
Stephen Schwartz
United States of America
24H:122 km
48H:
6D: