2016

Résztvevők száma / Number of participants: 73 fő
Gabriela Cotugno
Argentina
24H:
48H:
6D:687,6km
Wolfgang Schwerk
SRI CHINMOY Marathon Team
Germany
24H:276km
48H:420km
6D:1010km
Pula Tamás
EMU
Hungary
24H:216km
48H:
6D:767km
Abichal
Sri Chinmoy Marathon Team
United Kingdom
24H:162 km
48H:228.526 km
6D:584.192
Ingrid Marie Sameien
Norway
24H:
48H:
6D:
Anders Tysk
Sweden
24H:248 km
48H:
6D:
Donald C Winkley
Corpus Christi Roadrunners
United States of America
24H:106 miles 1996
48H:201 miles 1996
6D:450 miles (55-59)
Thomas Frunzke
1
Germany
24H:
48H:328
6D:730
Joe Fejes
United States of America
24H:252 km
48H:378 km
6D:975,6 km
Noora Räsänen
Rauhalahti Road Runners
Finland
24H:
48H:
6D:
Rene Vang Hansen
Team Keep Running Danmark
Denmark
24H:
48H:303 km
6D:658 km
Lorna Maclean
Scotland
24H:114 Miles
48H:165 Miles
6D:312 Miles
John Maclean
Scotland
24H:110 Miles
48H:160 Miles
6D:330 Miles
LUISA ZECCHINO
TEAM PIANETA SPORT MASSAFRA (TA)
Italy
24H:KM 219,300
48H:KM 314,640
6D:KM 706,200
Sukil Thomas fernando
TRI4
Denmark
24H:167
48H:
6D:567
Aku Kopakkala
Endurance
Finland
24H:
48H:
6D:644,9
Bogusław Maciejewski
International Paper - Kwidzyn Team
Poland
24H:165,156
48H:
6D:
CLAUDIO VETTORELLO
3.30 RUNNING TEAM
Italy
24H:
48H:
6D:510
MICHELE NOTARANGELO
BIANCOVERDE GIOVINAZZO
Italy
24H:
48H:
6D:722
Stefan Wäschle
Switzerland
24H:207,5
48H:300,3
6D:514
Ragnhild Audestad
Romerike Ultraløperklubb
Norway
24H:162
48H:
6D:450
Adrian MacDermott
United Kingdom
24H:139 k
48H:
6D:
Diana Kämpe
Denmark
24H:174206
48H:
6D:
Jannet Lange
avVN
Netherlands
24H:206,258 km
48H:304,564 km
6D:
DECAUDIN Vincent
France
24H:172 km
48H:
6D:510 km
DA SILVA David
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB
France
24H:
48H:
6D:
Keijo Ikäläinen
Endurance
Finland
24H:204
48H:
6D:
Antal Zoltán
Fittbike SE
Hungary
24H:150
48H:
6D:
CHENAL Pascal
COLMAR MARATHON CLUB
France
24H:208 km
48H:-
6D:580 km
Mikael Jonsson
Västerås LK
Sweden
24H:195
48H:
6D:
Sointu Hyttinen
Ultrarunning Club Sisu
Finland
24H:
48H:
6D:515 km
Jari Soikkeli
Ultrajuoksuseura Sisu
Finland
24H:247
48H:
6D:710
Mika Issakainen
Ultrarunningclub Sisu
Finland
24H:
48H:
6D:500
Visy Ferenc
Hungary
24H:
48H:
6D:559
Todor DIMITROV
Bulgaria
24H:150 km
48H:
6D:472 km
Robert Brinck
Västerås LK
Sweden
24H:188 km
48H:
6D:
Sumie Inagaki
Team SU―。
Japan
24H:241.4269km
48H:397.103km
6D:706.601km
Ivan Máčaj
SAU
Slovakia
24H:258
48H:355
6D:
Kalaczynski Ryszard
Grom Wiecbork
Poland
24H:170.168 km
48H:243.559 km
6D:
ŻUK PAWEŁ
Poland
24H:185 km
48H:292 km
6D:
Zygmunt Łuczkowski
TKKF Kolejarz
Poland
24H:198,764m
48H:329,082m
6D:
Muneharu Kuroda
JPN24RT
Japan
24H:250,873km
48H:337,783km
6D:681,470km
Nagyné Bakucz Krisztina
EMU
Hungary
24H:187
48H:302
6D:714
Masayuki Otaki
24hr team Japan
Japan
24H:271
48H:426
6D:735
Bozó Pál
Hungary
24H:
48H:
6D:
PIERQUIN JEAN-BERNARD
GRAC GIVET
France
24H:176
48H:
6D:766
Carsten Bölke
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.
Germany
24H:
48H:
6D:
Alexander Lauterbach
LG Mauerweg Berlin e.V.
Germany
24H:
48H:
6D:
Radi Milev
Athletic club Tsvetanka Hristova Kazanlak
Bulgaria
24H:182
48H:307
6D:674
Mack, Stefan
Germany
24H:125
48H:226
6D:541
Stephan Perpeet
Rennsteiglaufverein
Germany
24H:
48H:
6D:
Jutta Eis
Germany
24H:
48H:
6D:
Štefan Krč
Klub letmých houbařů Krč
Slovakia
24H:166,5
48H:262,5
6D:541
Petr Prokop Tůma
WORLD SUMO TEAM - NEVER BELOW 130 KG!
Czech Republic
24H:116
48H:166
6D:346
Tommy Swärdh
High Coast Ultra RC.
Sweden
24H:144
48H:227
6D:611
Ann Ritella
Team Ultrasweden LK
Sweden
24H:
48H:
6D:457
ricardo vidan
Antorcha de Santoña
Spain
24H:167k
48H:242k
6D:520k
JOHN E TURNER
BLACKHEATH AND BROMLEY HARRIERS A.C.
United Kingdom
24H:116 MILES
48H:
6D:
Norbert Künkel
Lauftreff-Hannover.de
Germany
24H:127km
48H:188km
6D:520km
Martina Hausmann
LG Würzburg
Germany
24H:202km
48H:323km
6D:756km
AJKAY ANTAL
Sárvári Kinizsi SE
Hungary
24H:137 km
48H:197 km
6D:457 km
Peter Ludden
Gerscheder SV Essen
Germany
24H:206
48H:
6D:601
Jaroslav Prückner
SK Bradlec
Czech Republic
24H:162
48H:216
6D:536
Christian SCHEFFER
Portet Athletic Club
France
24H:
48H:
6D:
Roldano Marzorati
GARDASPORTEVENTS
Italy
24H:182
48H:262.832
6D:701,156
Lutterotti Sonia
Gardasportevents
Italy
24H:202 km
48H:265 km
6D:692 km
Ingeborg Hendriks
Netherlands
24H:
48H:
6D:458
Tom Hendriks
AVH
Netherlands
24H:198
48H:
6D:652
Baranyai Máté
I Love Balaton Futóklub
Hungary
24H:
48H:
6D:
giovanni piscopo
ATLETICA MANARA
Italy
24H:150 KM
48H:
6D:530 KM
Deák László Attila
EMU
Hungary
24H:180,526 km
48H:283,048 km
6D:568,402 km
Lena Jensen
Sweden
24H:
48H:265 km
6D:613 km
Bill Heldenbrand
none
United States of America
24H:182
48H:291
6D:632